FEDERAÇÃO DO COMÉRCIO DE BENS, SERVIÇOS E TURISMO DO ESTADO DA BAHIA

Estrutura Organizacional

Conheça abaixo a estrutura da Fecomércio-BA

 


PRESIDENTE

Kelsor Gonçalves Fernandes


VICE-PRESIDENTES

1º – Allisson Alves Ferreira

2º – Geraldo Cordeiro de Jesus

3º – Juranildes Melo de Matos Araújo

 

INOMINADOS:

Carlos de Souza Andrade
Edvaldo Lima de Oliveira
Erivelto Ribeiro Melo
Herivaldo Bittencourt Nery
Isaque Neri Santiago Neto
Maria da Conceição Gomes Cardoso Valente


DIRETORES SECRETÁRIOS

1º – Raimundo Valeriano Santana

2º – Francisco de Assis Ferreira

3º – Marcos Antonio Lamego Mendonça


DIRETORES TESOUREIROS

1º – Luiz Trindade Pinto

2º – José Roberto Rocha dos Santos

3º – Herval Dórea da Silva


DIRETORES

TITULARES:

Afonso Ramos da Rocha
Alberto da Rocha Nunes
Antonio Augusto de Oliveira Lopes e Costa
Antonio Pithon Barreto Neto
Arthur Guimarães Sampaio
Benedito Vieira dos Santos
Cíntia Freitas Lima Modesto
Frutos Gonzalez Dias Neto
João Luiz dos Santos Jesus
José Adauto dos Santos Vieira
José Felisberto da Silva
José Loyola de Andrade Neto
Paulo Fernandes dos Santos
Marcelo Ferraz Nascimento
Marco Antonio Santana da Silva
Paulo Fernandes dos Santos
Paulo Valeriano Miranda de Sena
Reinildo Neri da Silva
Rosemma Burlachini Maluf
Vicente de Paula Lemos Neiva

SUPLENTES:

Alixandrino Rodrigues Filho
André Luís Almeida Reis
Antonio Mário Almeida Reis
Antônio Robespierre Lopes dos Santos
Antonio Silva Novaes
Avani Perez Duran
Carlos Alberto Souto Silva
Carlos Roberto da Silva
Cristiano Dourado Bezerra
Eduardo da Costa Teixeira
Fabiano Leal Santiago Oliveira
Felipe Andrade de Almeida
Fernando José Goulart Mota
Gleide Celli Freitas Lima
Hilton Morais Lima
Hosit Correia de Araújo
Igor Vinícius Vieira
João Flávio Lima Almeida
José Carlos de Moraes Lima
José Nildo de Souza
Josylene Pessin Faé Boghi
Laedson Araújo Silva
Lucas Almeida Silva
Luiz Augusto Santos Moura
Luís Henrique Mercês dos Santos
Luiz José Pimenta
Pedro Luiz Failla
Sérgio Elias Bobbio


CONSELHO FISCAL

TITULARES:

Claudênio Barbosa de Souza
Bernardino Rodrigo Brandão Nogueira Filho
João Morais de Oliveira

SUPLENTES:

Mozart Bulhões Ferreira
Cristóvão Santos Andrade
Roque Bittencourt Lopes


DELEGADOS REPRESENTANTES

TITULARES:

Kelsor Gonçalves Fernandes
Carlos de Souza Andrade

SUPLENTES:

Herivaldo Bittencourt Nery
Allisson Alves Ferreira